Zoznamy žiakov premetu Ročníková práca

[tabs][tab title=”2. ročník Bc”]

  1. Bartošová Lenka
  2. Bilousová Diana
  3. Bystriansky Matúš
  4. Dopirák Igor
  5. Ďurišová Katarína
  6. Farkašová Lenka
  7. Gaľová Viktória
  8. Grešková Petra
  9. Gura Norbert
  10. Havran Patrik
  11. Ivanová Barbora
  12. Jánoš Milan
  13. Janoťák Juraj
  14. Javorčík Marek
  15. Jurdíková Martina
  16. Jurišová Alexandra
  17. Kaššáková Karina
  18. Kazmirska Dana
  19. Kubovová Barbora
  20. Marhefková Nikola
  21. Matiašová Jana
  22. Melich Dárius
  23. Mikulajčíková Petra
  24. Mrvová Katarína
  25. Pachová Mária
  26. Paugschová Anna
  27. Pekarová Veronika
  28. Rusnáková Michaela
  29. Samcová Martina
  30. Sivoňová Žaneta
  31. Spišáková Erika
  32. Strečková Jana
  33. Svrčeková Mária
  34. Takáč Adam
  35. Vargončík Marcel
  36. Vass Simeon
  37. Veselovská Miroslava
  38. Zábojníková Anna

[/tab][tab title=”3. ročník Bc”]

  1. Babčová Lenka
  2. Badačová Mária
  3. Balážová Veronika
  4. Bartošová Jana
  5. Bašistová Andrea
  6. Belkoťáková Michaela
  7. Bielik Filip
  8. Bilá Mária
  9. Brabencová Dominika
  10. Filická Alžbeta
  11. Fulla Jakub
  12. Fupšová Ivana
  13. Gajdošík Matej
  14. Grečnárová Veronika
  15. Juríková Nikola
  16. Kekely František
  17. Konečná Katarína
  18. Koňušíková Ivana
  19. Kotlárik Tomáš
  20. Lacušová Klaudia
  21. Ladňáková Alžbeta
  22. Lizáková Lucia
  23. Melová Michaela
  24. Mútňan Peter
  25. Ogorzalek Anna
  26. Pazúriková Mária
  27. Pivarči Juraj
  28. Pramuková Ľudmila
  29. Púpavová Martina
  30. Rojíková Zuzana
  31. Rybovičová Miriama
  32. Skysľaková Ivana
  33. Stráňavová Paula
  34. Strečková Jana
  35. Stupinský Patrik
  36. Šiškovičová Františka
  37. Šumichrastová Mária
  38. Tomášová Mária
  39. Vozafová Simona
  40. Vreštiaková Ivana
  41. Zošák Ján

[/tab][tab title=”1. ročník Mgr”]

  1. Babčová Lenka
  2. Tomáš Boguský
  3. Balák Martin
  4. Barčáková Andrea
  5. Bučková Daniela
  6. Budzáková Zuzana
  7. Gajdárová Mária
  8. Gašperová Renáta
  9. Gromadová Ľudmila
  10. Košút Dávid
  11. Lucia Lakotová
  12. Kováč Vladimír
  13. Krchňavá Barbora
  14. Laurincová Adriána
  15. Matejovičová Daniela
  16. Melicherová Viktória
  17. Mičuda Vladimír
  18. Murcková Terézia
  19. Niňajová Eva
  20. Pajtová Patrícia
  21. Paluchová Magdaléna
  22. Pazúriková Mária
  23. Račko Branislav
  24. Ragančíková Anna
  25. Siváková Miroslava
  26. Stikičová Nikoleta
  27. Šichta Martin
  28. Šimčeková Lívia
  29. Šušová Michaela
  30. Tichý Juraj

[/tab][tab title=”2. ročník Mgr”]

  1. Beinsteinová Paula
  2. Červenková Nikola
  3. Danielčák Filip
  4. Farkaš Dominik
  5. Franeková Damiána
  6. Gábrišová Vladimíra
  7. Ján Hudacký
  8. Miroslava Jančulová
  9. Dárius Kocian
  10. Kokiová Nikola
  11. Koliba Michal
  12. Kubej Tomáš
  13. Lehotský Filip
  14. Liška Jakub
  15. Luha Peter
  16. Martaus Pavol
  17. Marušicová Monika
  18. Melková Lucia
  19. Moldová Zuzana
  20. Smoleňová Dominika
  21. Spodniaková Dominika
  22. Šlacká Sandra
  23. Tuková Monika
  24. Víťazová Patrícia

[/tab][tab title=”učitelia”]

  1. Imrich Gazda
  2. Pavel Izrael
  3. Peter Kravčák
  4. Juraj Považan
  5. Terézia Rončáková
  6. Veronika Folentová
  7. Peter Kováč
  8. Lenka Halamová
  9. Oľga Šimkovičová

 

[/tab]

[/tabs]